Premii

prem

EDITIA A VIII-A 02-04 septembrie 2014
MARELE PREMIU
Iulia Andreea MIHAI
PREMIUL I
Sorin JIVCU – CLARINET
Irina BIROU
PREMIUL II
Aurelian TRIF – NAI
Silvia BORDEIANU
PREMIUL III
Ciprian VARCIU – TARAGOT
Gabriela VLADU
MENTIUNI
Adriana SOREANU
Vladimir BODNAR
Denisa DRETCANU
Geanina GAVRILA
PREMII SPECIALE
Ciprian VARCIU
Roberta SELAGEA

EDITIA A X-A 30 august – 01 septembrie 2016

MARELE PREMIU

Ciprian VARCIU

PREMIUL I

Robert MUSTATEA – VIOARA
Madalina MIRZA

PREMIUL II

Valentin PRECUP – Caval/Fluier
Cristian TOMONI
Raluca RADU

PREMIUL III

Cristina CIORTEA – Caval/Fluier
Simona ALEXANDRU
Ionut COCOS

MENTIUNI

Silvia BORDEIANU
Alexandru POP
Denisa BARBAT
Adriana SOREANU

PREMII SPECIALE

Danut BOGDAN
Ionica ROMAN


EDITIA A IX-A 02-04 septembrie 2015

MARELE PREMIU

Marius SPERNIAC

PREMIUL I

Mihaela PITIGOI – FLUIER SI CAVAL

Andreea CHISALITA

PREMIUL II

Ionica ROMAN – SAXAFON

Claudia OLARIU

PREMIUL III

Ionela STERP

Adriana SOREANU

MENTIUNI

Daria GADEA

Roberta SELAGEA

Michael CETEAN

Mihaela DAJU

PREMII SPECIALE

Nicolae BLIDARIU

Catalina ROTARU


EDITIA A VIII-A 02-04 septembrie 2014

MARELE PREMIU

Iulia Andreea MIHAI

PREMIUL I

Sorin JIVCU – CLARINET

Irina BIROU

PREMIUL II

Aurelian TRIF – NAI

Silvia BORDEIANU

PREMIUL III

Ciprian VARCIU – TARAGOT

Gabriela VLADU

MENTIUNI

Adriana SOREANU

Vladimir BODNAR

Denisa DRETCANU

Geanina GAVRILA

PREMII SPECIALE

Ciprian VARCIU

Roberta SELAGEA


EDITIA VII 27-28 august 2013

 

MARELE PREMIU

Lucian DALE – TARAGOT

PREMIUL I

Catalin-Mihaita PANDURESCU – CAVAL, FLUIER

Ionela GUZIC

PREMIUL II

Alexandru Nicolae DERLEAN – TARAGOT

Iasmina IOVA

PREMIUL III

Nelu IENCEA – CLARINET

Oana Elisabeta HOZA

MENŢIUNI

Sorin JIVCU

Ciprian VÎRCIU

Alina FLEACA

Anisoara POPESCU

PREMII SPECIALE

Marian MAGHERU

Iulia BUCUR


EDITIA V 24-26 august 2011

 

MARELE PREMIU

Luciana-Maria ENE

PREMIUL I

George POPOVICI – SAXOFON

Livia NEAG

PREMIUL II

Ion RĂDUCAN – CAVAL

Lorena PASCU

PREMIUL III

Florin GRUIA – VIOARĂ

Gabriel DUMITRU

MENŢIUNI

Ioana URS

Narcisa BĂLEAN

Florea-Ion SANDU

Romario-Raul BETEA

PREMII SPECIALE

Mirel CHIALDA

Andreea CIUPE

EDITIA IV 19-20 august 2010

 

MARELE PREMIU

Paul-Daniel ANANIE

PREMIUL I

Adrian TRIKĂ – CLARINET

Bogdan TOMA

PREMIUL II

Adrian LUCACI –  TARAGOT

Ina – Ioana TODORAN

PREMIUL III

Mădălina  URSACHE – NAI

Lorena – Ioana PASCU

MENŢIUNI

Cosmin GOLBAN

Rahel – Darian FRANT

Ana Maria NĂSCUŢIU

Mihaela Cătălina GRINDEAN

PREMIUL SPECIAL

Marius FILIPESCU

EDITIA  III  20-21 august 2009

MARELE PREMIU

Loredana STRECHE – NAI

 

PREMIUL  I

Remus NOVAC – CLARINET

Emilia DOROBANŢIU

PREMIUL  II
Radu Viorel  NEMEŞ –VIOARĂ
Milena  ŢARAN

PREMIUL  III
Radu  CUCIREANU –TARAGOT
Bogdan  TOMA

MENTIUNE
Anamaria  NĂSCUŢIU
Bogdan  CIORANU
Cosmin GOLBAN
Giorgiana  MĂNĂILĂ

PREMIU SPECIAL
Andrei  MUNTEANU – SAXOFON SOPRAN
Romina  NEMEŞ

EDITIA  II  21-22 august 2008

MARELE PREMIU
Ştefan MOACĂ – TROMPETĂ

PREMIUL  I
Raul  OLTEANU
Radu  NEMEŞ –  VIOARĂ CU GOARNĂ

PREMIUL  II

Stana  STEPANESCU
Remus  NOVAC – SAXOFON

PREMIUL  III
Elena  LUPU
Mădălina  URSACHE – NAI

MENTIUNI
Giorgiana  MĂNĂILĂ
Ionuţ APĂTICHIOAIEI
Romina NEMEŞ

PREMIU SPECIAL
Răzvan  NĂSTĂSESCU
Doriana  TALPEŞ

EDITIA I  23-24 august 2007

MARELE PREMIU
Mircea  ARDELEANU – ŢAMBAL

PREMIUL  I
Grigore  IUGA – VIOARĂ
Adela  ŞANTA

PREMIUL  II
Cosmin  GOLBAN – TARAGOT
Maria  CURTEANU

PREMIUL  III
Ciprian  POENAR –TARAGOT
Alexandru  IEVUŢA
Ioana  URS

PREMIU SPECIAL
Cătălin  BADEA
Marco  BUGARIU
Alin  BALŢATU
Alexandru  POP
Dorin LUCA

 

 

 

 


2010 Fundatia Iosif Sivu si Cosmin Golban – Chisoda – Festivalul Iosif Sivu si Cosmin Golban.